Canberra Matrix scoring 之境外配偶就业能力加分-OVERSEAS APPLICANT-SPOUSE/PARTNER EMPLOYABILITY

标签: #<Tag:0x00007f0906d91b18>

ACT 境外申请人配偶就业能力加分(OVERSEAS APPLICANT) - 飞出国

飞出国 201907:配偶就业能力 - SPOUSE/PARTNER EMPLOYABILITY 加分仅适用 ACT 州担保境外申请人(OVERSEAS APPLICANT)。

要获得配偶就业能力加分要求配偶首先当前还在职且最近12个月里最少工作了6个月,同时有雅思4个6(或 PTE 4个50分)。

ACT 评分标准配偶就业能力加分标准(仅适用境外申请人 OVERSEAS APPLICANT) - 飞出国 201907

  1. 配偶工作的职业属于 ACT 州担保职业列表里的 open 职业并且有该职业相关的高等学历,加15分
  2. 配偶已通过职业评估且当前还在该职业上工作,加10分
  3. 配偶当前在工作,且有3年以上高等学历,不要求专业和当前从事的职业相关,加5分
配偶就业能力 - SPOUSE/PARTNER EMPLOYABILITY - 飞出国 加分
工作职业属于 ACT Open 职业 Working in an ‘Open’ occupation. 15
通过职业评估 Skill assessment relevant to current occupation. 10
有3年以上高等学历 Tertiary qualification in any occupation. 5
其他 Not applicable. 0

SPOUSE/PARTNER EMPLOYABILITY - Canberra Matrix scoring - flyabroad 201907

Your spouse/partner must:

  • Be currently employed (and have worked for at least six months in the last 12 months); and
  • Have a valid English test result at a minimum level of ‘competent’ English; or hold a valid passport.
  1. They are working in an occupation that is ‘open’ on the ACT Occupation List and they hold a tertiary qualification that is relevant to their current occupation; or
  2. They are working, and they have a valid skill assessment which is relevant to their current occupation; or
  3. They are working in any occupation and they have a qualification (requiring at least 3 years full time continuous study) from an Australian or overseas institution. Their qualification does not have to be relevant to their current occupation.

飞出国,您的移民规划师!根据申请人的具体情况为客户甄选最合适的项目,提供最经济、最稳妥的移民置业及资产规划方案。

提交免费在线评估后可以 微信 联系飞出国(flyabroad_hk)或 预约面谈 : https://flyabroad.me/contact/。