新西兰1类投资移民 - Investor 1 Resident Visa NZ $10 million


#1

新西兰1类1000万纽币投资移民 - 飞出国

飞出国:New Zealand Investor 1 Resident Visa NZ $10 million 类别投资移民允许投资1000万纽币在新西兰投资三年等申请人申请新西兰移民身份。

新西兰1类1000万纽币类别对申请人没有任何年龄,语言,学历,管理经验等方面的要求,且只要求在这投资的3年中,有2年每年住满 44 天(或3年里累计住满 88 天)。有钱就好。该类别2019年依然有效。

Investor 1 Resident Visa - New Zealand - flyabroad

If you have NZ $10 million to invest in New Zealand over a 3-year period, you can apply for New Zealand residence. If you’re granted residence you can come to New Zealand with your family and enjoy our unique lifestyle.

Overview - Investor 1 Resident Visa - New Zealand - flyabroad

DURATION Indefinitely

With this visa you can - Investor 1 Resident Visa - New Zealand - flyabroad

  • Live, work and study in New Zealand.
  • Include your partner, and dependent children aged 24 and under, in your visa application.

Things to note - Investor 1 Resident Visa - New Zealand - flyabroad

  • You may be able to bring your car, boat and household items to New Zealand, free of customs charges.

44 days in NZ in each of the last 2 years of a three year investment period or 88 days over the three year investment period*.

No additional requirements.

荷兰库拉索移民适合技术移民无望或技术移民遥遥无期的高知中产阶层人群。一套提供持续较高收益的国际房产(酒店公寓),一个说走就走的国际身份(无移民监),一个中产阶层与欧洲强国护照最接近的移民项目(荷兰护照)。当前荷兰库拉索可以和荷兰KM绑定申请了。

需要获得相关移民及出国签证申请帮助可以通过微信联系飞出国(flyabroad_hk): http://flyabroad.me/contact/

以上内容由飞出国香港flyabroad.hk)整理完成,转载请保留并注明出处。


新西兰投资移民资金来源要求 Source of investment funds
新西兰投资移民认可的投资类别 Acceptable investments: Investor categories