新西兰企业家工签评分标准 Points scale for an Entrepreneur Work Visa


#1

新西兰企业家工签120分评分标准 - 飞出国2019

飞出国:新西兰企业家移民是基于评分标准的,最低雅思4分,投资10万纽币就可以(而且有条件豁免),但前提还是先够分。

新西兰企业家移民评分标准根据管理经验,对新西兰贡献,投资金额,年龄等因素确定分数。

一、新西兰企业家移民经商经验加分-飞出国

飞出国:经商经验是指积极地、合法地、且全职投入企业管理和运营,并且主申请人创立、购买或进行了实质性的投资。澳臻移民提醒,实质性的投资定义为购买并持有25%或以上的股份,不包含被动或投机性质的投入。
高级管理者经验是指在一家企业内的高层管理经验,包括企业规划、组织、管控、变革管理与发展方向,要求至少五年的管理经验或年营业额100万纽币。

经商经验(不能重复加分) 飞出国
1. 相关经商经验-新西兰企业家工签 分数
(1)十年以上相关经商经验 40分;
(2)五年以上相关经商经验 30分;
(3)三年以上相关经商经验 20分。
2. 其他经商经验-新西兰企业家工签 分数
(1)十年以上其他经商经验 20分;
(2)五年以上其他经商经验 15分;
(3)三年以上其他经商经验 5分。
3. 高级管理者经验-新西兰企业家工签 分数
(1)十年以上相关高级管理者经验 10分;
(2)五年以上相关高级管理者经验 5分。

二、新西兰企业家移民对新西兰贡献加分-飞出国

飞出国:创造的就业机会是指企业今后会创造的,不包含企业现已有的工作岗位。全职就业机会是指每周工作至少30个小时,有书面雇佣合同,并且不包括合同工或临时工。

对新西兰的贡献(可两项累计加分) 飞出国
1. 创造全职就业机会-新西兰企业家工签 分数
(1)为新西兰公民或居民创造10个以上全职岗位 80分;
(2)为新西兰公民或居民创造5个或以上全职岗位 50分;
(3)为新西兰公民或居民创造3个或以上全职岗位 30分;
(4)为新西兰公民或居民创造2个或以上全职岗位 20分;
(5)为新西兰公民或居民创造1个或以上全职岗位 10分。
2. 从新西兰出口的营业额(认可的商业计划)-新西兰企业家工签 分数
(1)一年100万纽币营业额 80分;
(2)一年75万纽币营业额 60分;
(3)一年50万纽币营业额 40分;
(4)一年40万纽币营业额 30分;
(5)一年30万纽币营业额 20分;
(6)一年20万纽币营业额 10分。
3. 向新西兰引进独特或新的产品或服务-新西兰企业家工签 分数
经认可的商业计划中,如向新西兰或某一特殊地区,提供了独特或新的产品或服务,这一产品或服务目前在新西兰都不存在 30分。

三、新西兰企业家移民投资金额加分-飞出国

飞出国:申请者需提供资金来源证明,资金应为申请者或申请者及其配偶合法赚取或获得的资产,资金不能是借款(可以是赠予),资产应无抵押、留置或有债权。

投资资金 飞出国
1. 投资资金100万纽币以上 80分;
2. 投资资金75万纽币以上 60分;
3. 投资资金50万纽币以上 50分;
4. 投资资金40万纽币以上 30分;
5. 投资资金30万纽币以上 20分;
6. 投资资金20万纽币以上 10分;
7. 投资资金10万纽币以上 0分。

四、新西兰企业家移民年龄加分-飞出国

主申请人年龄(递交申请时) 飞出国
1. 年龄24及以下 15分;
2. 年龄25-29岁 20分;
3. 年龄30-39岁 20分;
4. 年龄40-49岁 20分;
5. 年龄50-59岁 10分;
6. 年龄60及以上 0分。

Points scale for an Entrepreneur Work Visa

  1. Applications must meet a minimum score of 120 or more points, in order to be granted an Entrepreneur Work Visa. Applications not meeting the minimum score of 120 points will be declined.
  2. Applicants must be able to demonstrate to the satisfaction of a business immigration specialist why they should be awarded the points they have claimed.
  3. Business immigration specialists must give written reasons for declining the application and not awarding any points claimed.
  4. The following table outlines the points that can be awarded for an Entrepreneur Work Visa application:
Points for business experience (can be awarded in only one category)
Relevant self employment - flyabroad 分数
10 years + 40
5 years + 30
3 years + 20
Other self employment - flyabroad
10 years + 20
5 years + 15
3 years + 5
Relevant senior management experience - flyabroad
10 years + 10
5 years + 5
Points for benefit to New Zealand (can be awarded in up to two categories) - flyabroad
New full time employment creation - flyabroad
10+ new full time positions for New Zealand citizens or residents 80
5 or more new full time positions for New Zealand citizens or residents 50
3 or more new full time positions for New Zealand citizens or residents 30
2 new full time positions for New Zealand citizens or residents 20
1 new full time position for a New Zealand citizen or resident. 10
Points for approved export businesses (based on annual turnover) - flyabroad
$1,000,000 + turnover a year 80
$750,000 + turnover a year 60
$500,000 + turnover a year 40
$400,000 + turnover a year 30
$300,000 + turnover a year 20
$200,000 + turnover a year 10
Points for unique or new products or services to New Zealand - flyabroad
A credible business proposal that provides unique or new products/ services to New Zealand, or to a particular region. 30
Points for capital investment (excluding working capital) - flyabroad
$1,000,000 + 80
$750,000 + 60
$500,000 + 50
$400,000 + 30
$300,000 + 20
$200,000 + 10
under $200,000 0
Points for age of prospective applicant (at date of lodging application) - flyabroad
24 and under 15
25-29 20
30-39 20
40-49 20
50-59 10
60 and over 0
Bonus points (can be awarded in only one category)
Regional bonus points - flyabroad
Business based outside Auckland as defined in BB6.1.35. 20
Market research and/or local agency support - flyabroad
Has obtained local council or Economic Development Agency formal support or chamber of commerce support (new businesses only); or 20
Has obtained formal support from New Zealand Trade and Enterprise, or MBIE

Note: For definitions of terms for the purposes of the Entrepreneur Work Visa and Entrepreneur Residence Visa Categories, please see the Definitions section at BB6.

No points will be granted for an applicant obtaining local council or Economic Development Agency support if there is any business connection or financial interest in the proposed business by any staff in the local council or Economic Development Agency.

提交免费在线评估后可以 微信 联系飞出国( flyabroad_hk )或 预约面谈http://flyabroad.me/contact/

访问 飞出国香港flyabroad.hk)网站获得更多出国移民项目及资讯信息。


新西兰企业家工作签证 Entrepreneur Work Visa