新西兰企业家移民业务启动要求 Business start-up - Entrepreneur Work Visa


#1

新西兰企业家移民业务启动要求 - 飞出国

飞出国:企业家工签申请人需要在获签12个月内开展企业,12个月后需要证明:

  • 商业计划书中计划投资的完成情况
  • 采取合理的步骤来建立或投资您的商业计划书中详述的业务

投入资金的证据包括:

  • 电汇
  • 银行对账单
  • 其他文件显示它通过银行系统转移到新西兰。

已采取措施进行设置或投资的证据可包括:

  • 公司注册证书
  • 审计帐目
  • 消费税记录
  • 其他税务记录
  • 显示您已购买或租赁商业网站的文件
  • 商业设备和用品发票
  • 任何其他证明您在业务中的文件,例如雇佣协议,银行对账单,业务电费,销售协议,提供产品或服务的合同。

Business start-up - Entrepreneur Work Visa

You must start up your business within 12 months

Once you’ve been granted an Entrepreneur Work Visa, you must start up your business within the first 12 months of your visa.

Towards the end of the 12 months or your ‘start-up’ stage, you’ll need to show us that you’ve:

  • made the capital investment detailed in your business plan
  • taken reasonable steps to set-up or invest in the business detailed in your business plan.

Evidence you’ve invested your capital can include:

  • telegraphic transfers
  • bank statements
  • other documents showing it was transferred to New Zealand through the banking system.

Evidence you’ve taken steps to set-up or invest can include:

  • a certificate of incorporation
  • audited accounts
  • GST records
  • other tax records
  • documents showing you’ve purchased or leased the business site
  • invoices for business equipment and supplies
  • any other documents that show you’re in business, eg employment agreements, bank statements, power bills for your business, sales agreements, contracts to provide products or services.

提交免费在线评估后可以微信联系飞出国(flyabroad_hk)或预约面谈http://flyabroad.me/contact/

访问 飞出国香港flyabroad.hk)网站获得更多出国移民项目及资讯信息。


新西兰企业家工作签证 Entrepreneur Work Visa