新西兰企业家和商业类工签类别英语要求 Acceptable English language test results for Entrepreneur and Employees of Relocating Businesses Categories


#1

新西兰企业家和商业类工签类别英语要求 - 飞出国

飞出国:新西兰企业家工签类别雅思要求是总分4,A,G都可以,同时也认可 TOEFL iBT,PTE A,FCE,OET。英语考试有效期2年。

Acceptable English language test results for Entrepreneur and Employees of Relocating Businesses Categories

Acceptable English language test results for principal applicants under Employees of Relocating Businesses Category, Entrepreneur Residence Visa Category, and Entrepreneur Work Visa Category.

Test results must be no more than 2 years old at the time your application is lodged.

Test Minimum score required
International English Language Testing System (IELTS) - General or Academic Module Overall score of 4.0 or more
Test of English as a Foreign Language Internet-based Test (TOEFL iBT) Overall score of 31 or more
Pearson Test of English Academic (PTE Academic) Overall score of 29 or more
Cambridge English B2 First (FCE) or
B2 First for Schools (FCE for Schools)
Overall score of 142 or more
Occupational English Test (OET) Grade D or higher in all four skills (Listening, Reading, Writing and Speaking)*

提交免费在线评估后可以微信联系飞出国(flyabroad_hk)或预约面谈http://flyabroad.me/contact/

访问 飞出国香港flyabroad.hk)网站获得更多出国移民项目及资讯信息。


新西兰企业家工作签证 Entrepreneur Work Visa