南澳州担保-补充技能列表和特殊条件申请 SA Occupations on the Supplementary Skilled List and Special Conditions Apply

sa
标签: #<Tag:0x00007f41340b55c8>

#1

飞出国-南澳州担保-补充技能列表和特殊条件申请

只要你符合下列其中一个类别的所有要求,就可以通过补充技能列表和特殊条件申请的职业申请南澳州担保:

南澳移民局只为补充技能列表和特殊条件申请中的职业提供一定数量的担保名额。规划水平适用于所有职业,其适用性会发生改变。

补充技能列表包含南澳州职业列表之外的所有CSOL职业。该列表中的职业不是短缺职位,仅适用于有限的申请者,他们所体现的雇佣成果或家庭联系能够支持南澳技术移民项目的人力资源和经济目标。

**注意:**该列表中的一些职业 不会很快就可以找到工作,因此,你必须充分调查就业机会。但是,你也可以在相关技能职业使用自己的技能。你有责任决定自己的职业是否需要进一步接受培训,或者,在到南澳工作之前该职业是否需要注册、许可、居留权或其他要求。

Occupations on the Supplementary Skilled List and Special Conditions Apply are available if you meet all requirements under one of the following categories:


Immigration SA is able to offer a limited number of nominations for the
Supplementary Skilled List and special conditions apply occupations. Planning
levels apply to all occupations and availability is subject to change.

The Supplementary Skilled List reflects all occupations available on the
Commonwealth’s Consolidated Sponsored Occupations List (CSOL) that are not
available on South Australia’s State Occupation List. This list of occupations
has not been identified as being in shortage; they are available to limited
applicants who can demonstrate employment outcomes or family links to support
human capital and economic objectives of South Australia’s participation in
the skilled migrant program.

Please note that some occupations in this list may have certain barriers to
being immediately eligible for employment. Please research your employment
opportunities thoroughly. You may also be able to use your skills in related
skilled occupations. It is your responsibility to determine if your
occupation requires further training, or if it has registration, licensing,
residency or other requirements before you can work in South Australia.


以上内容由飞出国论坛(FCGvisa.com)独家整理完成,请尊重知识产权,转载请保留并注明出处。


2015-2016年度南澳州担保清单记录
2017年7月4日最新南澳补充职业列表 South Australia Supplementary Skilled List
2017-2018 年度南澳州担保职业列表 South Australia State Nominated Occupation List
SA 2018-19年度南澳州担保清单发布-飞出国20180705
澳洲技术移民eoi州担保签证申请有问必答
SA 2018-19 年度南澳补充技能列表 - Supplementary Skilled List
申请南澳190必须要有job offer吗?目前人在中国,无澳洲工作offer
#2

9月2日起南澳不再担保人力资源顾问高分类别。

Human Resource Adviser not available for high points nomination

The Occupation of Human Resource Adviser, ANZSCO code 223111 is not available for applications submitted under the High Points category from 02/09/2016.


#3

2018年7月4日后,南澳直系亲属要求在南澳定居2年才可以,刚搬到南澳的还要再坚持一下。

南澳80分高分,南澳留学生,在南澳已经工作过一年的,或在南澳有定居2年的直系亲属的都可以使用补充职业列表来申请南澳州担保了。

需要获得相关移民及出国签证申请帮助可以联系飞出国微信: http://flyabroad.me

以上内容由飞出国香港flyabroad.hk)独家整理完成,请尊重知识产权,转载请保留并注明出处。


#4

能请问一下,南澳去年前期给州担保,后期变成红色只能高分通道的今年还能给州担保么?


#5

还在今年州担保清单上的会给,可以重新提交一次。