安省有雇主offer的省提名申请表 0179E (Nominee Application with Job Offer)

oinp
caforms
标签: #<Tag:0x00007f412b415258> #<Tag:0x00007f412b4150a0>

#1

安省省提名雇主担保类别 oinp employer/job offer 继续讨论:

安省有雇主offer的省提名申请表 0179E (Nominee Application with Job Offer) - 飞出国

0179E表格由申请人填写。

A. 预评估信息(需要向雇主询问)(Pre-screen Approval Information) - 飞出国

  1. Pre-screen File Number;
  2. Pre-screen签发日期
  3. 公司名称
  4. 申请类别:留学生,或者外国工人。

B.个人信息 - 飞出国

  1. 姓,名;
  2. 出生日期,出生城市,出生国家,性别,公民身份,居住国,婚姻状态;
  3. 当前在加拿大的申请人:
  • 身份:临时外国工人,学生,访问者;
  • 移民文件号码;
  • 当前移民文件到期日;
  • 申请人、配偶或子女,是否提交过加拿大永居申请,如果是,提供:FN号,签证处理中心,申请递交日期;
  • 申请人、配偶或子女,是否提交其他省省提名,如果是,详细说明;
  1. 护照号,护照上的名字;
  2. 地址:
  • 当前居住地址;
  • 联系电话,邮箱;
  • 邮寄地址,如果与居住地址相同,选择 Check if same as above。
  1. 列出近10年内加拿大访问记录,需要提供的信息有: 访问原因,省份,逗留时间,访问年份。
  2. 母语;第二语言;
  3. 获得永居后,是否会定居安省。

C. 是否有代理(Assistance with Application) - 飞出国

  • 是否有人帮助你申请ON省提名;
  • 如有提供其名字以及与申请人的关系;
  • 如有,是否是付费的。

D. 关于ON省提名 (Learning about the Opportunities Ontario: Provincial Nominee Program) - 飞出国

如何了解到ON省提名项目的(可以多选):

  • Employer
  • Opportunities Ontario Promotional Materials
  • Opportunities Ontario Website
  • Visa Office
  • Opportunities Ontario Information Session
  • Immigration Lawyer/Consultant
  • Other (specify)

E. 工作和教育履历 (Occupation and Education) - 飞出国

  1. 当前职位名称,当前雇主,
  2. 打算到安省从事的职位名称,与打算从事的职业相关的工作年限;
    2a. 打算从事的职业的NOC代码;
    2b. 打算从事的职业的技能水平:0.A或B.
  3. 工作履历:
    • 列出从18岁起或者近10年的工作履历,哪个近以哪个为准,包括失业或者学习。对于以下每份列出的工作,都要提供推荐信。**注:**只评估近5年内的,相关、带薪并且合法的工作经验。
    • 需填写的项目有:工作起止日期,公司名称,所在城市和国家,职位名称。
  4. 学历:
    • Less than secondary school
    • Secondary school completed
    • Formal Trade Certificate/Apprenticeship
    • Non-university certificate or diploma
    • Bachelors Degree
    • Masters Degree
    • Ph.D.
    • Other (specify)
  5. 教育履历:
    • 列出所有的技工证书和/学徒工经历,并提供支持文件(list all trade certificates and apprenticeships and attach supporting documentation (copies of degrees and/or diplomas, transcripts, letters of reference, etc.).)
    • 需填写的项目有:学习起止日期,学校/机构名称,所在城市、省份和国家,所学专业。
  6. 如果打算从事的职业是安省监管职业,是否已经获得了许可。如果不是监管职业,选Not Applicable即可;

F. 留学生需要填写(For International Students Only) - 飞出国

  1. 加拿大学校名称,在加拿大完成的中学后教育的年限,专业;
  2. 教育履历:列出所有中学后教育。
  • 需填写的项目有:学习起止日期,学校/机构名称,所在城市和国家,所学专业。
  1. 是否获得过奖学金,要求你学成后返回祖国。

G. 家庭成员信息 (Family Information) - 飞出国

提供所有家庭成员的信息。如果家庭成员有加拿大公民或永居,无需提供其信息。

Please do not include family members who are Canadian Citizens or Permanent Residents of Canada.

  • 姓名,出生日期,性别,公民身份,居住国,与你的关系,当前职位,母语,第二语言,教育总年限,婚姻状态;
  • 学历
    • Less than secondary school
    • Secondary school completed
    • Formal Trade Certificate/Apprenticeship
    • Non-university certificate or diploma
    • Bachelors Degree
    • Masters Degree
    • Ph.D.
    • Other (specify)

H.费用 - 飞出国

  • 支付方式:
    • Money Order
    • Cashier/Certified Cheque
    • Postal Money Order
    • Bank Draft
  • 申请费
    • $2,000 (Foreign Workers – GTA)
    • $1,500 (Foreign Workers – Non GTA)
    • $1,500 (International Students)

I.材料清单 - 飞出国

  • ON申请表(当前表格);
  • 翻译证词(如有);
  • 代理授权表(如有);
  • 申请人和雇主联合签署的Joint Verification;
  • 预评估职位表格的原件;
  • 雇主Offer的原件;
  • 主申的整本护照的复印件;
  • 随行人员护照的首页复印件;
  • 主申的出生证明复印件;
  • 学位、学历证书,成绩单;
  • 监管职业的会员或注册证明(如有);
  • 前雇主或客户的推荐信复印件(留学生类别不适用);
  • 简历复印件。

Important: Check off each of the boxes below to indicate that you have included all of the required documents in your application package. Consult the Application Guide for Nominees for details about the supporting documents. Please submit the documents in the order provided below.

  • Opportunities Ontario: Provincial Nominee Program Nominee Application form
  • Translator Affidavit (if applicable)
  • Authorizing or Cancelling a Representative (if applicable)
  • Joint Verification (signed by both prospective nominee and employer)
  • Pre-screen Position form (original)
  • Job offer from your employer (original)
  • Copy of applicant’s entire passport (including all blank pages, Work Permits, Study Permits, Temporary Resident Visas, and/or any other Canadian immigration documents or entry stamps)
  • Copy of each dependant’s passport page which shows his/her photo and personal information
  • Copy of applicant’s birth certificate
  • Copy of university degree(s), college diploma(s), transcripts and/or occupational certificates
  • Proof of membership and/or licence in regulated occupations (if applicable)
  • Copies of letter(s) of reference from previous employer(s) or client(s) (not applicable for international students)
  • Copy of your resume

Additional Supporting Documents (ONLY for International Students)

  • Certified true copy of applicant’s degree earned from an academic institution in Canada
  • Official transcripts in a sealed envelope sent directly from the academic institution which has granted or will be granting the degree to Opportunities Ontario

J. 申请人的授权和声明 (Applicant’s Statements and Authorization) - 飞出国

需要主申和随行的配偶、以及16周岁以上子女的签名。

Declaration as to the Truth of Nominee Application

需要由宣誓人员填写,并签字。

Appendix A: 留学生填写此部分 Contact Authorization (for International Students only)

主要是授权学校向省政府披露申请人的信息,需要提供学校名称,以及申请人的签字。

0179E官方链接 : http://www.forms.ssb.gov.on.ca/mbs/ssb/forms/ssbforms.nsf/GetFileAttach/005-0179E~2/%24File/0179E.pdf

以上内容由飞出国论坛(FCGvisa.com)独家整理完成,请尊重知识产权,转载请保留并注明出处。