新西兰2类投资移民 - Investor 2 Resident Visa NZ $3 million

#1

新西兰2类投资300万纽币投资移民 Investor 2 Resident Visa - New Zealand - flyabroad

飞出国:2019年,新西兰300万纽币投资4年,4年内有3年达到每年在新西兰生活 146 天后可以申请新西兰永居身份。

新西兰2类投资移民的要求是65岁之内,3年内高级管理经验,同时会有评分标准(综合要求英语,年龄,管理经验等)。

Experienced business people who have a minimum of NZ $3 million in available funds or assets can apply for New Zealand residence. Before you can apply, we’ll first need you to send us an Expression of Interest telling us about your business experience and investment. If your Expression of Interest is successful we’ll invite you and your partner and dependent children to apply for New Zealand residence.

Overview - Investor 2 Resident Visa - New Zealand - flyabroad

DURATION Indefinitely
AGE RANGE Up to 65
QUOTA 400 per year

The Investor Visa (Investor 2 Category) is an option if you plan to invest a minimum of NZ$3 million over a four-year period.

146 days in NZ in each of the last three years of a four year investment period or 438 days in NZ over the four year investment period*.

With this visa you can - Investor 2 Resident Visa - New Zealand - flyabroad

  • Live, work and study in New Zealand.
  • Include your partner, and dependent children aged 24 and under, in your visa application.

Things to note - Investor 2 Resident Visa - New Zealand - flyabroad

  • We use a points-based system to assess eligibility for Investor 2 Resident Visas.
  • If your expression of interest is selected and we invite you to apply for residence, you’ll have 4 months to send us your application.

Additional requirements - Investor 2 Resident Visa - New Zealand - flyabroad

  • Minimum 3 years business experience
  • English language requirements apply
  • Family members must have English language ability the same as principal applicant or pre-purchase ESOL tuition
  • Maximum applicant age 65 years

荷兰库拉索移民适合技术移民无望或技术移民遥遥无期的高知中产阶层人群。一套提供持续较高收益的国际房产(酒店公寓),一个说走就走的国际身份(无移民监),一个中产阶层与欧洲强国护照最接近的移民项目(荷兰护照)。当前荷兰库拉索可以和荷兰KM绑定申请了。

需要获得相关移民及出国签证申请帮助可以通过微信联系飞出国(flyabroad_hk): http://flyabroad.me/contact/

以上内容由飞出国香港flyabroad.hk)整理完成,转载请保留并注明出处。

0 Likes

新西兰投资移民资金来源要求 Source of investment funds
新西兰投资移民认可的投资类别 Acceptable investments: Investor categories